Kyomou: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|style="text-align: center;" | 10'000 | |style="text-align: center;" | 10'000 | ||
|style="text-align: center;" | 25 | |style="text-align: center;" | 25 | ||
|- | |||
!style="text-align: center;" |Tier 2 | |||
|style="text-align: center;" | Clones | |||
|style="text-align: center;" | Chakra Drain | |||
|style="text-align: center;" | Migraine | |||
|style="text-align: center;" | 15'000 | |||
|style="text-align: center;" | 60 | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align: center;" |Tier 3 | |||
|style="text-align: center;" | Doujutsu Counter | |||
|style="text-align: center;" | Chakra Restore | |||
|style="text-align: center;" | Anorexiation | |||
|style="text-align: center;" | 20'000 | |||
|style="text-align: center;" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align: center;" |Tier 4 | |||
|style="text-align: center;" | Daze | |||
|style="text-align: center;" | Reservoir Absorbtion | |||
|style="text-align: center;" | Stamina Damage | |||
|style="text-align: center;" | 20'000 | |||
|style="text-align: center;" | 150 | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align: center;" |Tier 5 | |||
|style="text-align: center;" | Stun | |||
|style="text-align: center;" | Disruption | |||
|style="text-align: center;" | Vitality | |||
|style="text-align: center;" | 25'000 | |||
|style="text-align: center;" | 300 | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align: center;" |Tier 6 | |||
|style="text-align: center;" | Genjutsu Shatter | |||
|style="text-align: center;" | Return | |||
|style="text-align: center;" | Constraint | |||
|style="text-align: center;" | 35'000 | |||
|style="text-align: center;" | 500 | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align: center;" |Tier 7 | |||
|style="text-align: center;" | Sleep | |||
|style="text-align: center;" | Life Restore | |||
|style="text-align: center;" | Life Absorb | |||
|style="text-align: center;" | 50'000 | |||
|style="text-align: center;" | 1000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{:Kyomou Clan Leader}} | {{:Kyomou Clan Leader}} | ||
Revision as of 19:15, 20 June 2024
Summary
Teachers
| Tier Level | Kyomou, Tokui |
Kyomou, Gekido |
Kyomou, Eien |
EXP | Akametsuki Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tier 1 | Blind | Rejuvenation | Burn | 10'000 | 20 |
| Tier 2 | Clones | Chakra Drain | Migraine | 15'000 | 60 |
| Tier 3 | Doujutsu Counter | Chakra Restore | Anorexiation | 20'000 | 100 |
| Tier 4 | Daze | Reservoir Absorption | Stamina Damage | 20'000 | 150 |
| Tier 5 | Stun | Disruption | Vitality | 25'000 | 300 |
| Tier 6 | Genjutsu Shatter | Return | Constraint | 35'000 | 500 |
| Tier 7 | Sleep | Life Restore | Life Absorb | 50'000 | 1000 |
| Location |
|
|---|---|
| Additional Info |
|
| Teaches |
|
| Location |
|
|---|---|
| Additional Info |
|
| Teaches |
|
| Location |
|
|---|---|
| Additional Info |
|
| Teaches |
|
Passives
| Max | (0/No Limit) |
|---|---|
| Description | Increases the ability of Akametsuki and reduces the chakra drain of Akametsuki. |
| How To Train | Naturally increases as Akametsuki is active. |
| Max | (0/No Limit) |
|---|---|
| Description | Increases the mastery of Particle Clones. |
| How To Train | Increase by using Akametsuki Clones |
| Additional Info |
|
Jutsu
| EXP | 0 EXP |
|---|---|
| Requirements |
|
| How To Obtain |
|
| Description | Clan doujutsu specific to Kyomous that gives the user chakra aura sight and the ability to manipulate particles. |
| Additional Info |
|
| Cooldown | 10 Seconds |
Appliers
| EXP | 20'000 EXP |
|---|---|
| Requirements |
|
| How To Obtain |
|
| Description | Allows the user to send off several waves of projectiles infused with their particles. |
| Additional Info |
|
| Cooldown | 35 Seconds |
| EXP | 20'000 EXP |
|---|---|
| Requirements |
|
| How To Obtain |
|
| Description | Allows the user to send off a singular particle-infused projectile. |
| Additional Info |
|
| Cooldown | 25 Seconds |
| EXP | 20'000 EXP |
|---|---|
| Requirements |
|
| How To Obtain |
|
| Description | Allows the user to emit their particles into an area around them. |
| Additional Info |
|
| Cooldown | 20 Seconds |
| EXP | 20'000 EXP |
|---|---|
| Requirements |
|
| How To Obtain |
|
| Description | Allows the user to form a 1x3 wall infused with their own particles. |
| Additional Info |
|
| Cooldown | 35 Seconds |
| EXP | 20'000 EXP |
|---|---|
| Requirements |
|
| How To Obtain |
|
| Description | Allows the user to infuse their hands with particles. |
| Additional Info |
|
| Cooldown | 10 Seconds |
| EXP | 20'000 EXP |
|---|---|
| Requirements |
|
| How To Obtain |
|
| Description | Allows the user to plant several mines infused with their particles. |
| Additional Info |
|
| Cooldown | 1 Seconds |
Particle
| EXP | 10'000 EXP |
|---|---|
| Requirements |
|
| How To Obtain |
|
| Description | This particle allows the user to apply a temporary red overlay over their target's screen thus preventing target acquisition and any click-based actions. |
| Additional Info |
|
| Cooldown | ? Seconds |
| EXP | 10'000 EXP |
|---|---|
| Requirements |
|
| How To Obtain |
|
| Description | This particle allows the user to replenish others' Vitality and Stamina at the expense of the user's chakra. |
| Additional Info |
|
| Cooldown | ? Seconds |
| EXP | 10'000 EXP |
|---|---|
| Requirements |
|
| How To Obtain |
|
| Description | This particle allows the user to inflict a Burn effect on whoever it hits. |
| Additional Info |
|
| Cooldown | ? Seconds
|
| Scaling | Static - Akametsuki Mastery |
| Damage |
|
| EXP | 15'000 EXP |
|---|---|
| Requirements |
|
| How To Obtain |
|
| Description | This particle allows the user to spawn several clones of themselves capable of fooling others. |
| Additional Info |
|
| Cooldown | ? Seconds |
| EXP | 15'000 EXP |
|---|---|
| Requirements |
|
| How To Obtain |
|
| Description | This particle allows the user to attack others' Chakra vital. |
| Additional Info |
|
| Cooldown | ? Seconds
|
| Scaling | Static - Akametsuki Mastery |
| Damage |
|
| EXP | 15'000 EXP |
|---|---|
| Requirements |
|
| How To Obtain |
|
| Description | This particle allows the user to inflict a powerful head-throbbing effect to damage the target. |
| Additional Info |
|
| Cooldown | ? Seconds
|
| Scaling | Static - Akametsuki Mastery |
| Damage |
|
| EXP | 20'000 EXP |
|---|---|
| Requirements |
|
| How To Obtain |
|
| Description | This particle allows the user to shut off the Doujutsu of their targets. |
| Additional Info |
|
| Cooldown | ? Seconds |
| EXP | 20'000 EXP |
|---|---|
| Requirements |
|
| How To Obtain |
|
| Description | This particle allows the user to replenish others' chakra at the expense of the user's chakra. |
| Additional Info |
|
| Cooldown | ? Seconds |
| EXP | 20'000 EXP |
|---|---|
| Requirements |
|
| How To Obtain |
|
| Description | This particle allows the user to damage a target's hunger and stamina vitals. |
| Additional Info |
|
| Cooldown | ? Seconds
|
| Scaling | Static - Akametsuki Mastery |
| Damage |
|
| EXP | 20'000 EXP |
|---|---|
| Requirements |
|
| How To Obtain |
|
| Description | This particle allows the user to temporarily invert the colors on the screen of whoever it collides with. |
| Additional Info |
|
| Cooldown | ? Seconds |
| EXP | 20'000 EXP |
|---|---|
| Requirements |
|
| How To Obtain |
|
| Description | This particle allows the user to absorb the Chakra Reservoir of others in order to replenish their own. |
| Additional Info |
|
| Cooldown | ? Seconds
|
| Scaling | Static - Akametsuki Mastery |
| Damage |
|
| EXP | 20'000 EXP |
|---|---|
| Requirements |
|
| How To Obtain |
|
| Description | This particle allows the user to inflict massive Stamina damage onto whoever it collides with. |
| Additional Info |
|
| Cooldown | ? Seconds
|
| Scaling | Static - Akametsuki Mastery |
| Damage |
|
| EXP | 25'000 EXP |
|---|---|
| Requirements |
|
| How To Obtain |
|
| Description | This particle allows the user to stun the target for a short duration. |
| Additional Info |
|
| Cooldown | ? Seconds |
| EXP | 25'000 EXP |
|---|---|
| Requirements |
|
| How To Obtain |
|
| Description | This particle allows the user to destroy any Elemental tiles or projectiles. |
| Additional Info |
|
| Cooldown | ? Seconds |
| EXP | 25'000 EXP |
|---|---|
| Requirements |
|
| How To Obtain |
|
| Description | This particle allows the user to inflict massive Vitality damage onto whoever it collides with. |
| Additional Info |
|
| Cooldown | ? Seconds
|
| Scaling | Static - Akametsuki Mastery |
| Damage |
|
| EXP | 35'000 EXP |
|---|---|
| Requirements |
|
| How To Obtain |
|
| Description | This particle allows the user to break any existing Genjutsu effects. |
| Additional Info |
|
| Cooldown | ? Seconds |
| EXP | 35'000 EXP |
|---|---|
| Requirements |
|
| How To Obtain |
|
| Description | This particle allows the user to pull others towards them. |
| Additional Info |
|
| Cooldown | ? Seconds |
| EXP | 35'000 EXP |
|---|---|
| Requirements |
|
| How To Obtain |
|
| Description | This particle allows the user to form a link between them and the target, harming the target if they're outside the link's range. |
| Additional Info |
|
| Cooldown | ? Seconds
|
| Scaling | Static - Akametsuki Mastery |
| Damage |
|
| EXP | 50'000 EXP |
|---|---|
| Requirements |
|
| How To Obtain |
|
| Description | This particle allows the user to put others into a deep sleep, temporarily preventing them from performing any actions. |
| Additional Info |
|
| Cooldown | ? Seconds |
| EXP | 50'000 EXP |
|---|---|
| Requirements |
|
| How To Obtain |
|
| Description | This particle allows the user to restore the vitals of others at the expense of the user's own life. |
| Additional Info |
|
| Cooldown | ? Seconds |
| EXP | 50'000 EXP |
|---|---|
| Requirements |
|
| How To Obtain |
|
| Description | This particle allows the user to absorb a portion of the target's life force. |
| Additional Info |
|
| Cooldown | ? Seconds
|
| Scaling | Static - Akametsuki Mastery |
| Damage |
|
Particles Summary
| Tier Level | Kyomou, Tokui | Kyomou, Gekido | Kyomou, Eien | EXP | Akamtesuki Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tier 1 | Blind | Rejuvenation | Burn | 10'000 | 25 |
| Tier 2 | Clones | Chakra Drain | Migraine | 15'000 | 60 |
| Tier 3 | Doujutsu Counter | Chakra Restore | Anorexiation | 20'000 | 100 |
| Tier 4 | Daze | Reservoir Absorbtion | Stamina Damage | 20'000 | 150 |
| Tier 5 | Stun | Disruption | Vitality | 25'000 | 300 |
| Tier 6 | Genjutsu Shatter | Return | Constraint | 35'000 | 500 |
| Tier 7 | Sleep | Life Restore | Life Absorb | 50'000 | 1000 |
Kyomou Clan Leader
| EXP | EXP |
|---|---|
| Requirements |
|
| How To Obtain |
|
| Description | Eye contact genjutsu, encasing the target in particles and damaging them over time. |
| Cooldown | Seconds |
| EXP | EXP |
|---|---|
| Requirements |
|
| How To Obtain |
|
| Description | Massively reduces the CD of all particle techniques and speeds up the generation of Particle Punches and Particle Mines. |
| Additional Info |
|
| Cooldown | Seconds |